Termine

cropped-TVOyten_Wappen.png

2015

  • 23.08.2015 – 13:00 Uhr – SV Baden vs. TV Oyten III – 0:4 – Spielbericht
  • 30.08.2015 – 13:00 Uhr –TV Oyten III – SV Holtebüttel – 3:0 – Spielbericht
  • 03.09.2015 – 19:00 Uhr – SV Sottrum AH – TV Oyten III – 2:1 – Spielbericht
  • 06.09.2015 – 13:00 Uhr – TSV Thedinghausen II – TV Oyten III – 2:0 – Spielbericht
  • 13.09.2015 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III – TSV Dauelsen II – 1:1 – Spielbericht
  • 20.09.2015 – 15:00 Uhr – Rot-Weiß Achim II – TV Oyten III – 4:5 – Spielbericht
  • 27.09.2015 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III – TSV Otterstedt II – 4:1 – Spielbericht
  • 04.10.2015 – 14:00 Uhr – TSV Bassen III – TV Oyten III – 1:4 – Spielbericht
  • 11.10.2015 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III – SV Hönisch II – 4:0 – Spielbericht
  • 18.10.2015 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III – TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn II – 5:3 – Spielbericht
  • 25.10.2015 – 14:00 Uhr – SV Hönisch III – TV Oyten III – 4:2 – Spielbericht
  • 08.11.2015 – 12:00 Uhr – TSV Lohberg II – TV Oyten III – 1:3 – Spielbericht
  • 22.11.2015 – 11:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III – SV Baden II – 2:2 – Spielbericht
  • 06.12.2015 – 12:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III – TSV Thedinghausen II – 1:2

2016

  • 08.02.2016 – 15:00 Uhr – TSV Heiligenrode – TV Oyten III – 3:5 – Spielbericht
  • 01.03.2016 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. SV Sottrum AH – 4:2 – Spielbericht
  • 06.03.2016 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. TSV Brunsbrock II – 2:1 – Spielbericht
  • 13.03.2016 – 13:00 Uhr – TSV Dauelsen II vs. TV Oyten III – 0:1 – Spielbericht
  • 20.03.2016 – 15:00 Uhr – SV Holtebüttel vs. TV Oyten III – 1:4 – Spielbericht
  • 03.04.2016 – 13:00 Uhr – TSV Otterstedt II vs. TV Oyten III – 3:4 – Spielbericht
  • 10.04.2016 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. TSV Bassen III – 3:0 – Spielbericht
  • 17.04.2016 – 13:00 Uhr – SV Hönisch II vs. TV Oyten III – 0:2 – Spielbericht
  • 24.04.2016 – 13:00 Uhr – TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn II vs. TV Oyten III – 2:4 – Spielbericht
  • 22.05.2016 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. TSV Lohberg II – 0:5
  • 29.05.2016 – 13:00 Uhr – TSV Brunsbrock II vs. TV Oyten III – 1:3 – Spielbericht
  • 09.07.2016 – 13:00 Uhr – TSV Stuhr II vs. TV Oyten III – 12:2
  • 16.07.2016 – 15:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. TSV Martfeld – 3:6 – Spielbericht
  • 28.07.2016 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. TSV Bassen Ü32 – 1:0 – Spielbericht
  • 02.08.2016 – 15:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. SV Lilienthal/Falkenberg II – 1:4 – Spielbericht
  • 09.08.2016 – 13:00 Uhr – SV Eiche Horn II vs. TV Oyten III – 5:4 – Spielbericht
  • 21.08.2016 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. MTV Riede II – 2:1 – Spielbericht
  • 28.08.2016 – 13:00 Uhr – SV Wahnebergen vs. TV Oyten III – 5:4 – Spielbericht
  • 04.09.2016 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. TSV Dauelsen – 4:2 – Spielbericht
  • 18.09.2016 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. Borsteler FC – 1:2 – Spielbericht
  • 25.09.2016 – 15:00 Uhr – SV Baden vs. TV Oyten III – 4:2 – Spielbericht
  • 02.10.2016 – 15:00 Uhr – SV Vorwärts Hülsen II vs. TV Oyten III – 1:1 – Spielbericht
  • 09.10.2016 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. TV Oyten II – 2:3 – Spielbericht
  • 16.10.2016 – 15:00 Uhr – TSV Otterstedt vs. TV Oyten III – 2:2 – Spielbericht
  • 21.10.2016 – 19:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. FSV Langwedel-Völkersen II – 3:2 – Spielbericht
  • 29.10.2016 – 13:00 Uhr – TSV Bierden vs. TV Oyten III – 6:4 – Spielbericht
  • 13.11.2016 – 14:00 Uhr – TSV Posthausen vs. TV Oyten III – 1:1 – Spielbericht
  • 20.11.2016 – 11:00 Uhr – MTV Riede II vs. TV Oyten III – 1:2 – Spielbericht
  • 27.11.2016 – 12:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. SV Wahnebergen – 6:1 – Spielbericht

2017

  • 26.02.2017 – 10:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. TSV Posthausen – 4:0 – Spielbericht
  • 10.03.2017 – 19:30 Uhr – TSV Dauelsen – TV Oyten III – 4:2 – Spielbericht
  • 26.03.2017 – 15:00 Uhr – Borsteler FC – TV Oyten III – 5:2 – Spielbericht
  • 02.04.2017 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III – SV Baden – 2:1 – Spielbericht
  • 09.04.2017 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III – TSV Blender – 0:5 – Spielbericht
  • 15.04.2017 – 16:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III – SV Vorwärts-Hülsen II – 1:2
  • 23.04.2017 – 12:00 Uhr – TV Oyten II – TV Oyten III – 3:1 – Spielbericht
  • 30.04.2017 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III – TSV Brunsbrock II – 2:2 – Spielbericht
  • 13.08.2017 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. TSV Bassen II – 3:3 – Spielbericht
  • 20.08.2017 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. TSV Blender – 3:1 – Spielbericht
  • 27.08.2017 – 15:00 Uhr – FC Borstel vs. TV Oyten III – 6:2 – Spielbericht
  • 03.09.2017 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. TSV Brunsbrock II – 0:4 – Spielbericht
  • 08.09.2017 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. TSV Achim II – 1:3 – Spielbericht
  • 17.09.2017 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. SV Baden – 1:1 – Spielbericht
  • 24.09.2017 – 13:00 Uhr – TSV Otterstedt II vs. TV Oyten III – 0:0
  • 01.10.2017 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. SV Vorwärts-Hülsen II – 1:6
  • 15.10.2017 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. TSV Thedinghausen II – 4:2 – Spielbericht
  • 22.10.2017 – 13:00 Uhr – TSV Achim III vs. TV Oyten III – 0:2 – Spielbericht
  • 29.10.2017 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. TSV Etelsen II – 1:1 – Spielbericht
  • 05.11.2017 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. SV Wahnebergen – 2:1 – Spielbericht

2018

  • 11:02.2018 – 10:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. TSV Posthausen – 1:5
  • 25.02.2018 – 18:15 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. TSV Martfeld – 3:3
  • 18.03.2018 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. TSV Otterstedt II – 3:0 – Spielbericht
  • 25.03.2018 – 13:00 Uhr – SV Vorwärts-Hülsen II vs. TV Oyten III – 1:0 – Spielbericht
  • 31.03.2018 – 16:00 Uhr – TSV Achim II vs. TV Oyten III – 2:2 – Spielbericht
  • 02.04.2018 – 15:00 Uhr – TSV Brunsbrock vs. TV Oyten III – 5:1
  • 08.04.2018 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. FSV Langwedel-Völkersen II – 2:5
  • 15.04.2018 – 13:00 Uhr – TSV Thedinghausen II – TV Oyten III – 1:3
  • 20.04.2018 – 19:30 Uhr – FSV Langwedel-Völkersen II – TV Oyten III – 1:1 – Spielbericht
  • 22.04.2018 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. TSV Achim III – 3:7
  • 06.05.2018 – 15:00 Uhr – SV Wahnebergen II vs. TV Oyten III – 1:3 – Spielbericht
  • 13.05.2018 – 13:00 Uhr – TSV Bassen II vs. TV Oyten III – 0:1 – Spielbericht
  • 27.05.2018 – 15:00 Uhr – SV Blender vs. TV Oyten III – 6:2 – Spielbericht
  • 03.06.2018 – 13:00 Uhr – TSV Etelsen II vs. TV Oyten III – 2:1 – Spielbericht
  • 09.06.2018 – 18:00 Uhr – SV Baden vs. TV Oyten III 4:5 – Spielbericht
  • 15.07.2018 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. SV Sottrum II – 0:1 – Spielbericht
  • 22.07.2018 – 13:00 Uhr – TSVEtelsen II vs. TV Oyten III – 3:0 – Spielbericht
  • 12.08.2018 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. TSV Blender – 2:3 – Spielbericht
  • 19.08.2018 – Spielfrei
  • 22.08.2018 – 18:30 Uhr – TSV Bassen vs. TV Oyten III – 2:0 – Spielbericht
  • 09.09.2018 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. TSV Achim II – 2:4 – Spielbericht
  • 16.09.2018 – 13:00 Uhr – SV Vorwärts Hülsen II vs. TV Oyten III – 3:0 – Spielbericht
  • 23.09.2018 – 12:30 Uhr – MTV Riede II vs. TV Oyten III – 6:0 – Spielbericht
  • 07.10.2018 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. TSV Otterstedt – 1:2 – Spielbericht
  • 12.10.2018 – 19:00 Uhr – TSV Thedinghausen II vs. TV Oyten III – 0:3 – Spielbericht
  • 21.10.2018 – 13:00 Uhr – TSV Brunsbrock II vs. TV Oyten III – 0:0 – Spielbericht
  • 28.10.2018 – 12:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. SV Baden – 2:2 – Spielbericht
  • 31.10.2018 – 14:00 Uhr – SV Wahnebergen vs. TV Oyten III – 3:1 – Spielbericht
  • 04.11.2018 – 14:00 Uhr – Verdener Türksport vs. TV Oyten III – 3:1 – Spielbericht
  • 11.11.2018 – 12:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. TSV Bierden – 5:3 – Spielbericht
  • 18.11.2018 – 14:00 Uhr – TSV Blender vs. TV Oyten III – 0:2 – Spielbericht
  • 25.11.2018 – 12:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. TSV Bassen II – 1:1 – Spielbericht

2019

  • 24.03.2019 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. SV Vorwärts Hülsen II – 1:1 – Spielbericht
  • 29.03.2019 – 19:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. MTV Riede II – 2:2 – Spielbericht
  • 07.04.2019 – 13:00 Uhr – TV Oyten III vs. SV Wahnebergen – 1:2
  • 14.04.2019 – 15:00 Uhr – TSV Otterstedt vs. TV Oyten III – 3:1